1ste Plaats | 2de Plaats | 3de Plaats |
---|---|---|
Categorie: Kata Meisjes -10 | ||
Rossignol Lana Karate Club Kachi Ninove |
Bierings Guilia KCUF Lommel |
Winters Indra Kcar |
Categorie: Kata Meisjes 10-11 |
Coenen Elien Goju Kan Tienen |
Beernaert Elien Heijoshin Dojo |
Steinbush Suzanne Karate Do Pora |
Categorie: Kata Meisjes 12-13 | ||
Stelten Elle Karate Zipangu Neerpelt |
Vounckx Eline Samoerai Leuven |
Lekens Britt Honbu Dojo Koersel |
Categorie: Kata Meisjes 14-15 | ||
Leynen Lindsy Okinawa Herentals |
De Prez Margaux Karate Club Kachi Ninove |
Tys Rani Voris Schoten |
Categorie: Kata Meisjes 16-17 | ||
Ylana Leijendeckers Karate do Smaal |
Timmermans Jessy Karateclub Kerkhoven |
Renders Line De Valkaart Oostkamp |
Categorie: Kata Dames 18+ | ||
Tips Jasmine KCUF Lommel |
Steenbeek Mariska Karate do Smaal |
Keymolen Shana Goju Kan Tienen |
Categorie: Kata Jongens -10 | ||
Marginet Maxim Karate Club Kachi Ninove |
De Munter Mike Karate Club Kachi Ninove |
Van Den Brempt Jari Karate Club Kachi Ninove |
Categorie: Kata Jongens 10-11 | ||
Timmermans Jordy Budosport Heerlerbaan |
Brinduse Kyle Budosport Heerlerbaan |
Gabriels Kenneth KCUF Lommel |
Categorie: Kata Jongens 12-13 | ||
Jonas Bovijn Kenshikan Lochristi |
Timmermans Brian Budosport Heerlerbaan |
Huyvaert Jorin Karate Club Kachi Ninove |
Categorie: Kata Jongens 14-15 | ||
Berton Peter Karateclub Kerkhoven |
Huyvaert Jolan Karate Club Kachi Ninove |
Goossens Wouter Goju Ryu Karate Bocholt |
Categorie: Kata Jongens 16-17 | ||
Evens Brecht Kcar |
Laurens Verhulst Shotokan Karate-do Youkou Breda |
Simon Zweers Kenshikan Lochristi |
Categorie: Kata Heren 18+ | ||
Kums Sander Goju Ryu Karate Bocholt |
Bams Jaak Honbu Dojo Koersel |
Stans Thomas Karateclub Kerkhoven |
Categorie: Team Kata 7-11 | ||
Honbu Dojo Koersel 1 Honbu Dojo Koersel |
Karateclub Kachi Ninove 1 Karate Club Kachi Ninove |
Kcuf Team KCUF Lommel |
Categorie: Team Kata 12-15 | ||
Honbu Dojo Koersel 2 Honbu Dojo Koersel |
Youkou 1 Shotokan Karate-Do Youkou Breda |
Bocholt Goju Ryu Karate Bocholt |
Categorie: Team Kata 16+ | ||
Honbu Dojo Koersel 3 Honbu Dojo Koersel |
Categorie: Kumite Meisjes 10-11 | ||
Conen Mirthe Kcar |
Vandael Lotte Karateclub Kerkhoven |
Verkammen Anouk Karateclub Kerkhoven |
Categorie: Kumite Meisjes 12-13 | ||
Stelten Elle Karate Zipangu Neerpelt |
Vounckx Eline Samoerai Leuven |
Vounckx Anne-Sophie Samoerai Leuven |
Categorie: Kumite Meisjes 14-15 | ||
Vincent Nina Van Hellemond |
Bruneel Kyra Okinawa Kwai Laarne |
Bracke Margot Samoerai Leuven |
Categorie: Kumite Meisjes 16-17 | ||
Joris Lien Kcar |
Bruneel Yasnaïa Okinawa Kwai Laarne |
Van Wambeke Dempsey Budo Gent |
Categorie: Kumite Dames 18+ | ||
Tips Jasmine KCUF Lommel |
Michiels Hanne Karate Zipangu Neerpelt |
Appeltans Lisa Ro-hay Herk-de-Stad |
Categorie: Kumite Jongens 10-11 -40kg | ||
Bogaerts Lucas Kani Uchi |
Lindelauf Anthonie Karateschool Alken |
Timmermans Jordy Budosport Heerlerbaan |
Categorie: Kumite Jongens 10-11 +40kg | ||
Gabriels Kenneth KCUF Lommel |
Cockx Eliot Ronin Karate Leuven |
Van Waesberghe Jordy Voris Schoten |
Categorie: Kumite Jongens 12-13 -45kg | ||
Jesse Rikken Shotokan Karate-do Youkou Breda |
Smedts Charlie Ronin Karate Leuven |
Geelen Laurens Ronin Karate Leuven |
Categorie: Kumite Jongens 12-13 45kg+ | ||
Timmermans Brian Budosport Heerlerbaan |
Huyvaert Jorin Karate Club Kachi Ninove |
Van Paridon Stijn Kani Uchi |
Categorie: Kumite Jongens 14-15 | ||
Jern Broeke Van Hellemond |
Van oosterwijck Joery Voris Schoten |
Bart van Leeuwen Bushido |
Categorie: Kumite Jongens 16-17 | ||
Evens Brecht Kcar |
Van Der Eedt Ian Samoerai Leuven |
Garcia Christopfh Okinawa Herentals |
Categorie: Kumite Heren 18+ | ||
Koster Nicky Voris Schoten |
Van Waesberghe Brian Voris Schoten |
Kucukkaya Veli Okinawa Kwai Laarne |